?

Log in

 
 
02 May 2016 @ 03:26 pm
Pon 2016.03.10 with Inoo Kei  
Hi minna-san just wanna share this short interview with Inoo Kei at Pon. And since this is just a short video we will share it on public so that everyone can download it.



Subbed by: jpop_hot
Encoded by ME lol.
raw: Tomoniwithjump

MEGA

we're still looking for translators who want to join in our team :D
pls send me a private message if you are interested :D


[Updates]
Im really sorry if we're not that active these past few weeks. Lol. i didnt know that handling 3communities at the same time is kindaaa hard. We cant sub a lot of videos at the same time but we will do our very best to finish our projects asap.
we're currently working on:
VSA with assassination classroom
school kakumei with keito *done timing, 20mins more need to translate*
Heisei time *timing/typesetting*

Anyway i just released the english softsub of ST movie at sutekinabasho lol. thats the reason why we're not so active ahhaha we sub a lot of things anyway the membership there is open.
 
 
 
fioreshizerin on May 2nd, 2016 07:17 am (UTC)
Thank you so much~
Yeay! Inoo Kei's video <3
strawie~ ♪ ☆: Hey! Say! JUMP // 伊野尾慧 (3)strawieluphy on May 2nd, 2016 07:30 am (UTC)
so happy for more kei-chan's videos <3
thank you so much for the hard work!
AnnaReadinganna_reading on May 2nd, 2016 07:37 am (UTC)
arigatou <3

ganbare na mod-san tachi :)
sairah merrygold: Ken/V6banu1993 on May 2nd, 2016 08:10 am (UTC)
thank you!
Sephora Loaizabirdarchitectur on May 2nd, 2016 09:23 am (UTC)
Yay, another video of Inoo
Thank you for your hard work! I'm a fan of Inoo so I'm very happy. There's another video of him that the fans may be interested in : it's School kakumei 2015.10.04 where he appears as a guest. Of course the thema is architecture. I have the raw if you're interested.
voxngocvoxngoc on May 2nd, 2016 09:43 am (UTC)
Thank you for subbing ;)
aiy_chan: InooKeitoHikaYabuaiy_chan on May 2nd, 2016 09:46 am (UTC)
thank you so much~ ^_^
sky_high01: InooDaisky_high01 on May 2nd, 2016 09:55 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!
koenigbuuhuukoenigbuuhuu on May 2nd, 2016 10:14 am (UTC)
Thank you. :)
shida_1110shida_1110 on May 2nd, 2016 12:41 pm (UTC)
hihihih...i love his hair =D mushroom..so cute!

TQ so much for sharing!!! =D
Kay ★ky09 on May 2nd, 2016 12:42 pm (UTC)
thank you! :DD
Hansuke Kimurahansuke2212 on May 2nd, 2016 12:45 pm (UTC)
Inooo!!! thank you so much~!
yuurisubyuurisub on May 2nd, 2016 03:36 pm (UTC)
Thanks ♥

Ah, Inoo-kun really gets popular nowadays ♥
I think it was time that people realize how incredible he is !
But well, better later than never, right ? XD

Otsukare~

Oh yeah ! I can't wait to watch the VSA with Assassination Classroom 2's Cast !
Thanks for deciding to sub it ♥

Edited at 2016-05-02 03:37 pm (UTC)
Ayesha Rodriguezayesnoona on May 2nd, 2016 04:29 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!!
venusvenus_84 on May 2nd, 2016 06:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you ^^
zorrochanzorrochan on May 2nd, 2016 08:26 pm (UTC)
thank you so much :)
complexancomplexan on May 2nd, 2016 10:06 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!!
cherelliedearcherelliedear on May 2nd, 2016 10:15 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
princess_ghostprincess_ghost on May 2nd, 2016 11:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for subbing this!
stenofanistenofani on May 3rd, 2016 01:10 am (UTC)
taking, thank you^^
sukaretto (スカーレット)scarletmiaka on May 3rd, 2016 03:12 am (UTC)
thank you for the inoo~~!! XD

Edited at 2016-05-03 03:13 am (UTC)
lumi-chan: Inoo Keilu_mi_na on May 4th, 2016 09:46 am (UTC)
Thank you so much :D
anassuryaanassurya on May 4th, 2016 03:20 pm (UTC)
Thank you
jyj4everfanjyj4everfan on May 6th, 2016 07:16 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much :)
dainoodainoo on May 7th, 2016 12:15 am (UTC)
takiiing^^
Dhee ♚dheeone on May 7th, 2016 06:36 am (UTC)
Thank you so much >w
MidoriHachiimidorihachii on May 7th, 2016 08:05 pm (UTC)
Inoo-chan looks as adorable as always~ thanks ♥
momomiyarii95momomiyarii95 on May 9th, 2016 05:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much :D
shunluvshunluv on May 15th, 2016 06:14 am (UTC)
thank you^^
overtaxmonovertaxmon on May 17th, 2016 03:12 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!!
aidaapriliaaidaaprilia on May 17th, 2016 04:57 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much! <3<3<3
yamaidayuto: Chiiyamaidayuto on May 31st, 2016 10:20 am (UTC)
Thank you for subbing! Otsukaresamaaa <3
lvdewichanlvdewichan on June 25th, 2016 06:53 am (UTC)

please let me join

MaiMai Yumi: Nakajima Yutoyumilove93 on June 28th, 2016 04:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
beautyskybeautysky on August 21st, 2016 09:52 am (UTC)
sankyuuu
pinkcandypop_22pinkcandypop_22 on September 18th, 2016 01:07 pm (UTC)

Thank you!! 😊😊

Rohayati RyuunosukeRohayati Ryuunosuke on September 22nd, 2016 09:53 am (UTC)

Inoo chan kawaii

marsqurinemarsqurine on February 13th, 2017 01:22 pm (UTC)
I'll be taking this too! Thanks so so much :)